Caterpillar assembly #1482316 drawings for  M312 General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 148-2316 Valve & Lines GP-AUXILIARY(Caterpillar M312 general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 148-2316
Name Valve & Lines GP-AUXILIARY
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP 7ML IESCN SEBP28520578
Updated 2018-05-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M312 Hydraulic System 148-2316 Assembly

148-2316 Valve & Lines GP-AUXILIARY , S/N 7ML1889-UP, High PRESSURE/HAMMER FUNCTION, One Piece Boom , Part OF 120-0701 Valve & Lines AR-AUXILIARY, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M312
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 3E-6911 3E-6911 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X180-MM M 4 N
1 19 2P-1293 2P-1293 Locknut 1-3/16-12-THD 1 N
1 29 6V-9172 6V-9172 Nut 1-7/16-12-THD 1 N
1 33 8T-0271 8T-0271 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X35-MM M 4 N
1 34 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 35 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 2 N
1 36 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 12 N
143-5907 143-5907 FILM-INSTRUCTION HYDRAULIC HAMMER F 1 N
S: 7ML / 7ML (860 ~ 99999)
: : (LOCATED ON Top OF Control Film ON RH Cab WINDOW) C: Change From Previous Type F: Not Shown I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 148-2316 Valve & Lines GP-AUXILIARY Suitable for M312 General Wheeled Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 148-2316 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 148-2316 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.