Caterpillar assembly #3083391 drawings for  M313D General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Fuel System Assembly 308-3391 Pump GP-FUEL Injection(Caterpillar M313D general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 308-3391
Name Pump GP-FUEL Injection
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP CH3 IESCN SEBP68400074
Updated 2018-10-24
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M313D Fuel System 308-3391 Assembly

308-3391 Pump GP-FUEL Injection , S/N C4E1-UP, Part OF 381-7577 Engine AR-PRIMARY
Model: Caterpillar M313D
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 6I-0260 6I-0260 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 3 N
1 2 6I-0455 6I-0455 Bolt M8X1.25X55-MM M 3 N
2 3 6I-0572 6I-0572 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 4 N
2 4 7W-2632 7W-2632 Washer 8.5X16.8X1.6-MM THK 1 N
1 5 100-4830 100-4830 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 1 N
1 6 101-3895 101-3895 Bolt M8X1.25X35-MM M 4 N
1,3 7 124-3815 124-3815 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 4 N
2 8 141-8584 141-8584 Bolt M8X1.25X50-MM M 4 N
2 11 217-0099 217-0099 Spacer 8.2X25X2-MM THK 5 N
2 17A 260-3939 260-3939 SCREW-HEX Head M6X1X25-MM M 1 N
3 23 278-5225 278-5225 KIT-SENSOR ENGINE Oil PRESSURE 1 N
3 24 311-3858 311-3858 KIT-SENSOR ENGINE SPEED 1 N
3 25 278-5272 278-5272 KIT-SENSOR AIR TEMPERATURE 1 N
3 26 278-5273 278-5273 KIT-SENSOR AIR PRESSURE 1 N
3 27 278-5307 278-5307 KIT-SENSOR WATER TEMPERATURE 1 N
1 28 311-6342 311-6342 Sensor AS-PRESSURE FUEL Rail PRESSURE 1 N
1 14 232-3149 232-3149 Washer 8.35X16.85X1.55-MM THK 3 N
1 34 298-4538 298-4538 Tube AS CYL NO. 1 1 N
1 35 298-4539 298-4539 Tube AS CYL NO. 2 1 N
1 36 298-4540 298-4540 Tube AS CYL NO. 3 1 N
1 37 298-4541 298-4541 Tube AS CYL NO. 4 1 N
1 34 322-3745 322-3745 Tube CYL NO. 1 1 N
1 35 322-3746 322-3746 Tube CYL NO. 2 1 N
S: CH3 / CH3 (1 ~ 99999)
: F: Not Shown M: Metric Part R: Remanufactured Part May BE Available Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 308-3391 Pump GP-FUEL Injection Suitable for M313D General Wheeled Excavator Fuel System
*Original 308-3391 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 308-3391 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.