Caterpillar assembly #3895608 drawings for  M313D General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Fuel System Assembly 389-5608 Lines GP-FUEL(Caterpillar M313D general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 389-5608
Name Lines GP-FUEL
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP K3D IESCN SEBP68010098
Updated 2018-10-24
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M313D Fuel System 389-5608 Assembly

389-5608 Lines GP-FUEL , S/N K3D1-UP, Part OF 390-5086 Engine AR-COMPLETE, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M313D
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 121-0883 121-0883 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 2 N
2 6V-9632 6V-9632 NUT-WELD M6X1-THD M 1 N
1 8T-0287 8T-0287 Bolt M5X0.8X10-MM M 1 N
2 25 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 1 N
2 27 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 1 N
2 28 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 1 N
2 29 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 1 N
2 30 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 1 N
2 31 8T-4971 8T-4971 Bolt M6X1X30-MM M 1 N
2 32 9X-6381 9X-6381 Washer 6.5X12.5X1.6-MM THK 1 N
1,2 33 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 3 N
2 34A 360-8878 360-8878 Hose 19-CM E N
S: K3D / K3D (1 ~ 99999)
E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 389-5608 Lines GP-FUEL Suitable for M313D General Wheeled Excavator Fuel System
*Original 389-5608 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 389-5608 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.