Caterpillar assembly #4344184 drawings for  M314F General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 434-4184 Cover GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar M314F general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 434-4184
Name Cover GP-ENGINE
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP F6N IESCN SEBP74890016
Updated 2018-09-19
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M314F Basic Engine 434-4184 Assembly

434-4184 Cover GP-ENGINE , S/N F6N1-UP, Part OF 446-1912 Enclosure GP-ENGINE, Also AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M314F
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8 131-3539 131-3539 SCREW-FLAT Head M8X1.25X30-MM M 2 N
1 9 344-5674 344-5674 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 10 5C-2874 5C-2874 Nut M5X0.8-THD M 1 N
1 11 8T-4171 8T-4171 Bolt M6X1X12-MM M 2 N
1 12 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 2 N
1 13 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 2 N
S: F6N / F6N (1 ~ 99999)
: F: Not Shown M: Metric Part

*Assembly 434-4184 Cover GP-ENGINE Suitable for M314F General Wheeled Excavator Basic Engine
*Original 434-4184 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 434-4184 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.