Caterpillar assembly #1239717 drawings for  M315 General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Fuel System Assembly 123-9717 Control GP-GOVERNOR(Caterpillar M315 general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 123-9717
Name Control GP-GOVERNOR
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP 6TL IESCN SEBP24330073
Updated 2018-02-21
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M315 Fuel System 123-9717 Assembly

123-9717 Control GP-GOVERNOR , S/N 6TL1-409, Part OF 117-7954 Chassis AR, Type 2
Model: Caterpillar M315
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 5C-8312 5C-8312 Nut M4X0.7-THD M 1 N
1 5W-5038 5W-5038 Washer 4.3X9X0.8-MM THK 1 N
1 14 123-3887 123-3887 NUT-HEX M8X1.25-THD, LH M 1 N
1 15 123-5029 123-5029 NUT-HEX M8X1-THD M 1 N
1 17 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 1 N
1 18 6V-7743 6V-7743 Locknut M6X1-THD M 2 N
1 20 6V-8994 6V-8994 Union STRAIGHT 2 N
1 21 6V-9168 6V-9168 Nut 11/16-16-THD 2 N
1 23 8T-0341 8T-0341 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X60-MM M 2 N
1 25 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 28 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 2 N
1 29 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 2 N
1 27 8T-4971 8T-4971 Bolt M6X1X30-MM M 2 N
1 30 9X-6032 9X-6032 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X30-MM M 1 N
1 31 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 1 N
1 14 139-6903 139-6903 Nut M6X1-THD M 1 N
1 15 142-6000 142-6000 NUT-HEX M8X1-THD M 1 N
1 17 5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1-THD M 1 N
1 23 8T-0389 8T-0389 Locknut M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 24 8T-1160 8T-1160 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X50-MM M 2 N
1 26 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 27 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 1 N
S: 6TL / 6TL (1 ~ 409)
I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 123-9717 Control GP-GOVERNOR Suitable for M315 General Wheeled Excavator Fuel System
*Original 123-9717 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 123-9717 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.