Caterpillar assembly #1877376 drawings for  M316C General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 187-7376 Valve & Lines GP-AUXILIARY(Caterpillar M316C general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 187-7376
Name Valve & Lines GP-AUXILIARY
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -COMBINED FUNCTION
SNP BDR IESCN SEBP42260383
Updated 2018-09-26
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M316C Hydraulic System 187-7376 Assembly

187-7376 Valve & Lines GP-AUXILIARY -COMBINED Function , S/N BDR2001-99999, Cannot BE Used With Hammer Lines ON Basic MACHINE, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M316C
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 12 191-2778 191-2778 Valve GP-COMBINATION COMBINED FUNCTION Y 1 N
1 29 8T-0272 8T-0272 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X110-MM M 4 N
1 30 8T-0273 8T-0273 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X40-MM M 8 N
1 31 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 5 N
1 32 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 2 N
1 33 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 4 N
1 34 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 3 N
1 35 8T-0389 8T-0389 Locknut M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 36 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 1 N
1 39 239-9688 239-9688 Bolt M10X1.5X96-MM 1 N
143-5907 143-5907 FILM-INSTRUCTION HYDRAULIC HAMMER F 1 N
S: BDR / BDR (2001 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : : (LOCATE ON Top OF Control Film ON The RH Cab WINDOW) F: Not Shown I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 187-7376 Valve & Lines GP-AUXILIARY Suitable for M316C General Wheeled Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 187-7376 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 187-7376 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.