Caterpillar assembly #2526681 drawings for  M316D General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 252-6681 Lighting GP-ROADING(Caterpillar M316D general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 252-6681
Name Lighting GP-ROADING
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -ITALIAN
SNP W5M IESCN SEBP48930230
Updated 2018-10-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M316D Electrical And Starting System 252-6681 Assembly

252-6681 Lighting GP-ROADING -ITALIAN , S/N W5M1-UP, Part OF 262-6200 Roading AR
Model: Caterpillar M316D
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 6 202-7202 202-7202 Lamp 24-VOLT, 10-WATT 2 Y
1 8 209-4853 209-4853 Lamp 24-VOLT, 4-WATT 2 Y
1 9 9X-8268 9X-8268 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 1 N
1 125-7874 125-7874 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 5.72-MM DIA)(10-CM E N
1 125-7875 125-7875 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 7.44-MM DIA)(15-CM E N
1 18 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 1 N
1 19 095-0723 095-0723 SCREW-SPECIAL M3X0.5X10-MM M 4 N
1 20 096-6166 096-6166 WASHER-HARD 4.5X9X1-MM THK 4 N
1 22 4P-7581 4P-7581 Clip LADDER 1 N
1 23 4P-8134 4P-8134 Clip LADDER 3 N
1 24 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 25 5C-8312 5C-8312 Nut M4X0.7-THD M 4 N
1 26 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 2 N
1 27 8T-3998 8T-3998 Bolt M4X0.7X12-MM M 4 N
1 28 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 4 N
1 29 8T-4193 8T-4193 Bolt M16X2X50-MM M 1 N
1 30 8T-4199 8T-4199 Bolt M8X1.25X12-MM M 2 N
1 31 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 2 N
S: W5M / W5M (1 ~ 99999)
: (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (INCLUDES Plug AS, Wedge & Interface SEAL) B: Use AS Required E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 252-6681 Lighting GP-ROADING Suitable for M316D General Wheeled Excavator Electrical And Starting System
*Original 252-6681 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 252-6681 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.