Caterpillar assembly #2644761 drawings for  M316D General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 264-4761 Enclosure GP-FUEL Tank(Caterpillar M316D general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 264-4761
Name Enclosure GP-FUEL Tank
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP W6A IESCN SEBP48860415
Updated 2018-09-18
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M316D Frame And Body 264-4761 Assembly

264-4761 Enclosure GP-FUEL Tank , S/N W6A1-UP, Part OF 250-3275 Hood AR
Model: Caterpillar M316D
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 9 299-8919 299-8919 Bolt M8X1.25X12-MM M 1 N
1 10 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 11 N
1 11 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 5 N
1 12 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 15 N
1 13 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 16 N
1 14 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 7 N
1 15 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 9 N
1 16 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 5 N
1 17 8T-4197 8T-4197 Bolt M8X1.25X40-MM M 2 N
1 18 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
1 19 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 6 N
S: W6A / W6A (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 264-4761 Enclosure GP-FUEL Tank Suitable for M316D General Wheeled Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 264-4761 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 264-4761 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.