Caterpillar assembly #2971566 drawings for  M316D General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 297-1566 Enclosure GP-RADIATOR(Caterpillar M316D general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 297-1566
Name Enclosure GP-RADIATOR
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP J5B IESCN SEBP59930306
Updated 2018-10-24
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M316D Frame And Body 297-1566 Assembly

297-1566 Enclosure GP-RADIATOR , S/N J5B1-UP, Part OF 308-2429 Enclosure GP-RADIATOR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M316D
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 12 131-3540 131-3540 Locknut M8X1.25-THD M 8 N
1 13 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 14 N
1 14 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 20 N
1 15 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 4 N
1 16 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 14 N
1 17 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 8 N
1 18 9X-8290 9X-8290 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 4 N
1 19 296-1875 296-1875 Seal 144-CM E N
1 20 262-6678 262-6678 Seal 202-CM E N
S: J5B / J5B (1 ~ 99999)
E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 297-1566 Enclosure GP-RADIATOR Suitable for M316D General Wheeled Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 297-1566 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 297-1566 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.