Caterpillar assembly #2807773 drawings for  M316F General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 280-7773 Lines GP-LUBRICATION(Caterpillar M316F general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 280-7773
Name Lines GP-LUBRICATION
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -STICK
SNP F6N IESCN SEBP74890312
Updated 2018-09-19
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M316F Frame And Body 280-7773 Assembly

280-7773 Lines GP-LUBRICATION -STICK , S/N F6N1-UP, 2.4-M (7.9-FT) , Part OF 448-8390 Stick AR-HOE, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M316F
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 21 274-8353 274-8353 BOLT-SOCKET Head M5X0.8X30-MM M 2 N
1 22 295-4155 295-4155 BOLT-SOCKET Head M5X0.8X35-MM M 1 N
1 23 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 24 300-3738 300-3738 BOLT-HEAD M5X0.8X8-MM M 18 N
1 25 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 2 N
1 26 8T-6912 8T-6912 Bolt M8X1.25X50-MM M 2 N
S: F6N / F6N (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 280-7773 Lines GP-LUBRICATION Suitable for M316F General Wheeled Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 280-7773 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 280-7773 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.