Caterpillar assembly #1130387 drawings for  M318 General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Frame And Body Assembly 113-0387 Enclosure GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar M318 general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 113-0387
Name Enclosure GP-ENGINE
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP 8AL IESCN SEBP28480280
Updated 2018-07-17
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M318 Frame And Body 113-0387 Assembly

113-0387 Enclosure GP-ENGINE , S/N 8AL1020-UP, Part OF 111-1855 Hood & Guard AR, Type 2
Model: Caterpillar M318
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 26 5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1-THD M 24 N
1 27 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 8 N
2 1 5Y-2425 5Y-2425 Washer 6.5X17.5X1.5-MM THK 32 N
2 30 7X-2535 7X-2535 Bolt M6X1X60-MM M 8 N
2 2 8T-0287 8T-0287 Bolt M5X0.8X10-MM M 4 N
2 3 8T-3016 8T-3016 Washer 5.3X10X1-MM THK 4 N
1 34 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 35 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 36 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1,2 37 8T-4179 8T-4179 Bolt M12X1.75X20-MM M 8 N
1 38 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 2 N
1 47 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 2 N
1 39 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 4 N
1 49 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 2 N
1,2 40 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 20 N
2 41 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 2 N
1,2 42 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 6 N
1 43 8T-4648 8T-4648 Bolt M12X1.75X70-MM M 2 N
1 43 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 4 N
1 45 8T-6868 8T-6868 Bolt M12X1.75X80-MM M 2 N
1 44 9M-1974 9M-1974 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 8 N
1 48 117-0123 117-0123 Seal 78CM E 2 N
1 46 117-0124 117-0124 Seal 165CM E N
1 47 117-0125 117-0125 Seal 180CM E N
2 29 6V-8200 6V-8200 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X35-MM M 2 N
2 33 8T-0273 8T-0273 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X40-MM M 2 N
2 18 129-9876 129-9876 Washer 13X40X3-MM THK 4 N
2 31 7X-2536 7X-2536 Bolt M8X1.25X14-MM M 2 N
1,2 14 127-4038 127-4038 SCREW-MACHINE M6X1X16-MM M 16 N
2 2 8T-0288 8T-0288 Bolt M5X0.8X12-MM M 4 N
S: 8AL / 8AL (1020 ~ 99999)
E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 113-0387 Enclosure GP-ENGINE Suitable for M318 General Wheeled Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 113-0387 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 113-0387 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.