Caterpillar assembly #1214435 drawings for  M318 General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Power Train Assembly 121-4435 Axle AR-FRONT(Caterpillar M318 general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 121-4435
Name Axle AR-FRONT
Section Power Train
Modifier -
SNP BDM IESCN SEBP42250159
Updated 2018-09-28
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M318 Power Train 121-4435 Assembly

121-4435 Axle AR-FRONT , S/N BDM2001-99999, Part OF 118-1879 Axle & Mtg AR-FRONT, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M318
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Power Train

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 2 9R-6814 9R-6814 Washer 88X104.6X1.5-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6805 9R-6805 Washer 88X104.6X0.9-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6806 9R-6806 Washer 88X104.6X0.95-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6807 9R-6807 Washer 88X104.6X1-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6808 9R-6808 Washer 88X104.6X1.05-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6809 9R-6809 Washer 88X104.6X1.1-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6810 9R-6810 Washer 88X104.6X1.15-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6811 9R-6811 Washer 88X104.6X1.2-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6812 9R-6812 Washer 88X104.6X1.25-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6813 9R-6813 Washer 88X104.6X1.3-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6801 9R-6801 Washer 88X104.6X0.7-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6802 9R-6802 Washer 88X104.6X0.75-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6803 9R-6803 Washer 88X104.6X0.8-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6804 9R-6804 Washer 88X104.6X0.85-MM THK B 1 N
1 6 8U-2354 8U-2354 Shim 6-MM THK B 2 N
1 5W-6405 5W-6405 Shim 6.5-MM THK B 2 N
1 5W-7644 5W-7644 Shim 4-MM THK B 2 N
1 5W-7642 5W-7642 Shim 5-MM THK B 2 N
1 5W-7641 5W-7641 Shim 5.5-MM THK B 2 N
1 5W-7643 5W-7643 Shim 4.5-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-1733 128-1733 Shim 2-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-1734 128-1734 Shim 3-MM THK B 2 N
1 5W-6408 5W-6408 Washer 18.5X35X8-MM THK B 2 N
1 202-8145 202-8145 Washer 18.5X35X9-MM THK B 2 N
1 5W-6412 5W-6412 Washer 18.5X35X10-MM THK B 2 N
1 202-8146 202-8146 Washer 18.5X35X11-MM THK B 2 N
1 202-8147 202-8147 Washer 18.5X35X12-MM THK B 2 N
1 202-8148 202-8148 Washer 18.5X35X13-MM THK B 2 N
1 202-8149 202-8149 Washer 18.5X35X14-MM THK B 2 N
3 11 5W-5632 5W-5632 Bolt M14X2X100-MM 4 N
3 13 5W-5547 5W-5547 Disc 1-MM THK B 1 N
3 5W-5548 5W-5548 Disc 1.1-MM THK B 1 N
3 5W-5549 5W-5549 Disc 1.2-MM THK B 1 N
3 5W-5550 5W-5550 Disc 1.3-MM THK B 1 N
3 5W-5551 5W-5551 Disc 1.4-MM THK B 1 N
3 5W-5552 5W-5552 Disc 1.5-MM THK B 1 N
3 5W-5553 5W-5553 Disc 1.6-MM THK B 1 N
3 5W-5554 5W-5554 Disc 1.7-MM THK B 1 N
3 5W-6400 5W-6400 Disc 1.8-MM THK B 1 N
3 5W-5555 5W-5555 Disc 1.05-MM THK B 1 N
3 5W-5556 5W-5556 Disc 1.15-MM THK B 1 N
3 5W-5561 5W-5561 Disc 1.65-MM THK B 1 N
3 8U-2752 8U-2752 Disc 0.7-MM THK B 1 N
3 8U-2753 8U-2753 Disc 0.8-MM THK B 1 N
3 8U-2754 8U-2754 Disc 0.9-MM THK B 1 N
2 17 9R-6932 9R-6932 Ring 11.3-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6933 9R-6933 Ring 11.33-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6934 9R-6934 Ring 11.36-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6935 9R-6935 Ring 11.39-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6936 9R-6936 Ring 11.42-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6937 9R-6937 Ring 11.45-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6938 9R-6938 Ring 11.48-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6939 9R-6939 Ring 11.51-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6940 9R-6940 Ring 11.54-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6941 9R-6941 Ring 11.57-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6942 9R-6942 Ring 11.6-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6943 9R-6943 Ring 11.63-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6944 9R-6944 Ring 11.66-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6945 9R-6945 Ring 11.69-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6836 9R-6836 Ring 11.72-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6837 9R-6837 Ring 11.75-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6838 9R-6838 Ring 11.78-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6839 9R-6839 Ring 11.81-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6840 9R-6840 Ring 11.84-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6841 9R-6841 Ring 11.87-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6842 9R-6842 Ring 11.9-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6843 9R-6843 Ring 11.93-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6844 9R-6844 Ring 11.96-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6845 9R-6845 Ring 11.99-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6846 9R-6846 Ring 12.02-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6847 9R-6847 Ring 12.05-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6848 9R-6848 Ring 12.08-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6849 9R-6849 Ring 12.11-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6850 9R-6850 Ring 12.14-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6924 9R-6924 Ring 12.17-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6925 9R-6925 Ring 12.2-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6926 9R-6926 Ring 12.23-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6927 9R-6927 Ring 12.26-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6928 9R-6928 Ring 12.29-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6929 9R-6929 Ring 12.32-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6930 9R-6930 Ring 12.35-MM THK B 1 N
2 9R-6931 9R-6931 Ring 12.38-MM THK B 1 N
2 8U-5669 8U-5669 Spacer 11.27-MM THK B 1 N
2 8U-5670 8U-5670 Spacer 11.24-MM THK B 1 N
2 8U-5671 8U-5671 Spacer 11.21-MM THK B 1 N
2 8U-5672 8U-5672 Spacer 11.18-MM THK B 1 N
2 8U-5673 8U-5673 Spacer 11.15-MM THK B 1 N
2 128-7637 128-7637 Ring 11.12-MM THK B 1 N
2 128-7638 128-7638 Ring 11.09-MM THK B 1 N
2 128-7639 128-7639 Ring 11.06-MM THK B 1 N
2 128-7640 128-7640 Ring 11.03-MM THK B 1 N
2 128-7641 128-7641 Ring 11-MM THK B 1 N
2 128-7642 128-7642 Ring 10.97-MM THK B 1 N
2 128-7643 128-7643 Ring 10.94-MM THK B 1 N
1 21 5W-5531 5W-5531 Washer 19X30X3-MM THK 16 N
1 23 5W-5627 5W-5627 Bolt M18X2.5X60-MM M 16 N
3 30 5W-5696 5W-5696 Cylinder STEERING 1 N
3 37 5W-2177 5W-2177 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X20-MM M 4 N
3 39 054-6552 054-6552 Shim 1.5-MM THK B 2 N
3 054-6553 054-6553 Shim 2-MM THK B 2 N
3 054-6554 054-6554 Shim 2.5-MM THK B 2 N
3 054-6555 054-6555 Shim 3-MM THK B 2 N
3 054-6556 054-6556 Shim 1.7-MM THK B 2 N
3 054-6557 054-6557 Shim 2.2-MM THK B 2 N
3 53 121-7635 121-7635 DISC-GEAR 2-MM THK B 12 N
3 121-7634 121-7634 DISC-GEAR 2.5-MM THK B 12 N
3 121-7633 121-7633 DISC-GEAR 3-MM THK B 12 N
3 54 8U-3591 8U-3591 Spacer 6.5X15X7-MM THK 12 N
3 55 121-7636 121-7636 Bolt M6X1X40-MM M 12 N
2 63 9R-6985 9R-6985 Washer 27.1X50X5-MM THK 1 N
2 64 5W-5352 5W-5352 Nut M27X1.5-THD M 1 N
2 72 8T-2323 8T-2323 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.5X120-MM M 12 N
2 73 9R-6819 9R-6819 Washer 13X21.9X3-MM THK 12 N
1 78 054-6514 054-6514 Shim 0.1-MM THK B 2 N
1 121-7679 121-7679 Shim 0.15-MM THK B 2 N
1 054-6513 054-6513 Shim 0.2-MM THK B 2 N
1 121-7680 121-7680 Shim 0.25-MM THK B 2 N
1 054-6512 054-6512 Shim 0.3-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-7675 128-7675 Shim 0.35-MM THK B 2 N
1 7T-0564 7T-0564 Shim 0.4-MM THK B 2 N
1 121-7677 121-7677 Shim 0.45-MM THK B 2 N
1 7T-0563 7T-0563 Shim 0.5-MM THK B 2 N
1 121-7678 121-7678 Shim 0.55-MM THK B 2 N
1 7T-0562 7T-0562 Shim 0.6-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-7676 128-7676 Shim 0.65-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-7677 128-7677 Shim 0.7-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-7680 128-7680 Shim 0.75-MM THK B 2 N
1 7T-0561 7T-0561 Shim 0.8-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-7681 128-7681 Shim 0.85-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-7683 128-7683 Shim 0.9-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-7684 128-7684 Shim 0.95-MM THK B 2 N
1 7T-0560 7T-0560 Shim 1-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-7685 128-7685 Shim 1.05-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-7686 128-7686 Shim 1.1-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-7687 128-7687 Shim 1.15-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-7688 128-7688 Shim 1.25-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-7689 128-7689 Shim 1.3-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-7690 128-7690 Shim 1.35-MM THK B 2 N
1 7T-0558 7T-0558 Shim 1.4-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-7691 128-7691 Shim 1.45-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-7692 128-7692 Shim 1.5-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-7693 128-7693 Shim 1.55-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-7694 128-7694 Shim 1.6-MM THK B 2 N
1 128-7695 128-7695 Shim 1.65-MM THK B 2 N
1 7T-0552 7T-0552 Shim 2-MM THK B 2 N
1 202-8137 202-8137 Shim 1.47-MM THK B 2 N
1 202-8138 202-8138 Shim 1.63-MM THK B 2 N
1 202-8139 202-8139 Shim 1.75-MM THK B 2 N
1 202-8140 202-8140 Shim 1.7-MM THK B 2 N
1 202-8141 202-8141 Shim 1.8-MM THK B 2 N
1 202-8142 202-8142 Shim 1.85-MM THK B 2 N
1 202-8143 202-8143 Shim 1.9-MM THK B 2 N
1 202-8144 202-8144 Shim 1.95-MM THK B 2 N
3 85 8U-3834 8U-3834 Spacer 95.5X105.55X3.8-MM THK 2 N
3 90 8U-0747 8U-0747 Spacer 109.7X120.3X15.2-MM THK B 2 N
3 8U-0748 8U-0748 Spacer 109.7X120.3X15-MM THK B 2 N
3 8U-0749 8U-0749 Spacer 109.7X120.3X14.8-MM THK B 2 N
3 8U-0750 8U-0750 Spacer 109.7X120.3X14.6-MM THK B 2 N
3 8U-0751 8U-0751 Spacer 109.7X120.3X14.4-MM THK B 2 N
3 8U-0752 8U-0752 Spacer 109.7X120.3X14.2-MM THK B 2 N
3 8U-0753 8U-0753 Spacer 109.7X120.3X14-MM THK B 2 N
3 121-7642 121-7642 Spacer 109.7X120.3X14.42-MM THK B 2 N
3 121-7643 121-7643 Spacer 109.7X120.3X14.45-MM THK B 2 N
3 121-7644 121-7644 Spacer 109.7X120.3X14.48-MM THK B 2 N
3 121-7645 121-7645 Spacer 109.7X120.3X14.51-MM THK B 2 N
3 121-7646 121-7646 Spacer 109.7X120.3X14.54-MM THK B 2 N
1 99 8T-4779 8T-4779 Bolt M16X2X35-MM M 16 N
1 101 121-7659 121-7659 Shim 0.6-MM THK B 2 N
1 121-7661 121-7661 Shim 0.8-MM THK B 2 N
1 121-7662 121-7662 Shim 1-MM THK B 2 N
1 121-7663 121-7663 Shim 1.2-MM THK B 2 N
1 121-7665 121-7665 Shim 1.6-MM THK B 2 N
1 121-7667 121-7667 Shim 2-MM THK B 2 N
1 6Y-2943 6Y-2943 CUP-BEARING TAPERED ROLLER 1 N
3 89 2S-0479 2S-0479 CONE-BEARING TAPERED ROLLER 2 N
3 47 219-4548 219-4548 GEAR-CARRIER 35-TEETH C 2 N
S: BDM / BDM (2001 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 121-4435 Axle AR-FRONT Suitable for M318 General Wheeled Excavator Power Train
*Original 121-4435 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 121-4435 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.