Caterpillar assembly #1372578 drawings for  M318 General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 137-2578 Lines GP-CHECK Valve(Caterpillar M318 general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 137-2578
Name Lines GP-CHECK Valve
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP 8AL IESCN SEBP28480399
Updated 2018-07-17
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M318 Hydraulic System 137-2578 Assembly

137-2578 Lines GP-CHECK Valve , S/N 8AL1836-UP, Boom Lowering Control , AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M318
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 22 2P-1293 2P-1293 Locknut 1-3/16-12-THD 1 N
1 24 8T-0273 8T-0273 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
1 25 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 26 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 1 N
1 11 095-0670 095-0670 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 4 N
1 7J-9018 7J-9018 BOLT-SOCKET Head 10-24X0.625-IN 2 N
1 24 8T-1576 8T-1576 Connector FACE SEAL 1 N
1 25 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 2 N
1 26 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 4 N
S: 8AL / 8AL (1020 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 137-2578 Lines GP-CHECK Valve Suitable for M318 General Wheeled Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 137-2578 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 137-2578 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.