Caterpillar assembly #1372583 drawings for  M318 General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 137-2583 Lines GP-DIVERTER Valve(Caterpillar M318 general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 137-2583
Name Lines GP-DIVERTER Valve
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP 8AL IESCN SEBP28480402
Updated 2018-07-17
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M318 Hydraulic System 137-2583 Assembly

137-2583 Lines GP-DIVERTER Valve , S/N 8AL1020-UP, Part OF 111-3801 Linkage AR-BUCKET, Type 2, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M318
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 8U-0966 8U-0966 Fitting GP-HYDRAULIC QUICK DISCONNECT Y 2 N
1 2 8U-0967 8U-0967 Cap PROTECTION 2 N
1 12 6V-5839 6V-5839 Washer 11X21X2.5-MM THK 28 N
1 13 6V-5843 6V-5843 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM M 20 N
1 15 8T-9515 8T-9515 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X40-MM M 4 N
1 16 8T-0341 8T-0341 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X60-MM M 4 N
1 17 8T-4198 8T-4198 Bolt M10X1.5X100-MM M 4 N
1 18 8T-6685 8T-6685 Bolt M10X1.5X110-MM M 4 N
S: 8AL / 8AL (1020 ~ 99999)
I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 137-2583 Lines GP-DIVERTER Valve Suitable for M318 General Wheeled Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 137-2583 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 137-2583 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.