Caterpillar assembly #1397100 drawings for  M318C General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Operator Station Assembly 139-7100 Door GP-CAB(Caterpillar M318C general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 139-7100
Name Door GP-CAB
Section Operator Station
Modifier -
SNP BDB IESCN XEBP78430569
Updated 2016-10-07
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M318C Operator Station 139-7100 Assembly

1397100 Door GP-CAB, Part OF 1892768-Page 457.10, 1516792-Page 459.01, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M318C
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Operator Station

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 16 5C-7423 5C-7423 Screw M6X1X16-MM M 3 N
2 17 9M-1974 9M-1974 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 6 N
1 18 9X-2044 9X-2044 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X16-MM M 10 N
2 22 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 20 101-8899 101-8899 Screw AS M6X1.0X16-MM M 2 N
1 21 101-8900 101-8900 Screw AS M6X1X20-MM M 2 N
1 15 301-7012 301-7012 SCREW-PAN Head M6X1X20-MM M 4 N
2 17 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 6 N
S: BDB / BDB (1 ~ 99999)
Y: See Separate Illustration

*Assembly 139-7100 Door GP-CAB Suitable for M318C General Wheeled Excavator Operator Station
*Original 139-7100 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 139-7100 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.