Caterpillar assembly #1877213 drawings for  M318C General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
123456

Power Train Assembly 187-7213 Axle GP-STEERING(Caterpillar M318C general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 187-7213
Name Axle GP-STEERING
Section Power Train
Modifier -
SNP BCZ IESCN SEBP31850175
Updated 2018-09-19
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M318C Power Train 187-7213 Assembly

187-7213 Axle GP-STEERING , S/N BCZ218-2000, Part OF 188-4930 Axle & Mtg AR-FRONT
Model: Caterpillar M318C
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Power Train

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 9R-6814 9R-6814 Washer 88X104.6X1.5-MM THK B 2 N
9R-6805 9R-6805 Washer 88X104.6X0.9-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6806 9R-6806 Washer 88X104.6X0.95-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6807 9R-6807 Washer 88X104.6X1-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6808 9R-6808 Washer 88X104.6X1.05-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6809 9R-6809 Washer 88X104.6X1.1-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6810 9R-6810 Washer 88X104.6X1.15-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6811 9R-6811 Washer 88X104.6X1.2-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6812 9R-6812 Washer 88X104.6X1.25-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6813 9R-6813 Washer 88X104.6X1.3-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6801 9R-6801 Washer 88X104.6X0.7-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6802 9R-6802 Washer 88X104.6X0.75-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6803 9R-6803 Washer 88X104.6X0.8-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6804 9R-6804 Washer 88X104.6X0.85-MM THK B 1 N
1 17 9R-6932 9R-6932 Ring 11.3-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6933 9R-6933 Ring 11.33-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6934 9R-6934 Ring 11.36-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6935 9R-6935 Ring 11.39-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6936 9R-6936 Ring 11.42-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6937 9R-6937 Ring 11.45-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6938 9R-6938 Ring 11.48-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6939 9R-6939 Ring 11.51-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6940 9R-6940 Ring 11.54-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6941 9R-6941 Ring 11.57-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6942 9R-6942 Ring 11.6-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6943 9R-6943 Ring 11.63-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6944 9R-6944 Ring 11.66-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6945 9R-6945 Ring 11.69-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6836 9R-6836 Ring 11.72-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6837 9R-6837 Ring 11.75-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6838 9R-6838 Ring 11.78-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6839 9R-6839 Ring 11.81-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6840 9R-6840 Ring 11.84-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6841 9R-6841 Ring 11.87-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6842 9R-6842 Ring 11.9-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6843 9R-6843 Ring 11.93-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6844 9R-6844 Ring 11.96-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6845 9R-6845 Ring 11.99-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6846 9R-6846 Ring 12.02-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6847 9R-6847 Ring 12.05-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6848 9R-6848 Ring 12.08-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6849 9R-6849 Ring 12.11-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6850 9R-6850 Ring 12.14-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6924 9R-6924 Ring 12.17-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6925 9R-6925 Ring 12.2-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6926 9R-6926 Ring 12.23-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6927 9R-6927 Ring 12.26-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6928 9R-6928 Ring 12.29-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6929 9R-6929 Ring 12.32-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6930 9R-6930 Ring 12.35-MM THK B 1 N
9R-6931 9R-6931 Ring 12.38-MM THK B 1 N
1 54 8U-5669 8U-5669 Spacer 11.27-MM THK B 1 N
8U-5670 8U-5670 Spacer 11.24-MM THK B 1 N
8U-5671 8U-5671 Spacer 11.21-MM THK B 1 N
8U-5672 8U-5672 Spacer 11.18-MM THK B 1 N
8U-5673 8U-5673 Spacer 11.15-MM THK B 1 N
1 59 128-7637 128-7637 Ring 11.12-MM THK B 1 N
128-7638 128-7638 Ring 11.09-MM THK B 1 N
128-7639 128-7639 Ring 11.06-MM THK B 1 N
128-7640 128-7640 Ring 11.03-MM THK B 1 N
128-7641 128-7641 Ring 11-MM THK B 1 N
128-7642 128-7642 Ring 10.97-MM THK B 1 N
128-7643 128-7643 Ring 10.94-MM THK B 1 N
1 68 9R-6985 9R-6985 Washer 27.1X50X5-MM THK 1 N
1 69 5W-5352 5W-5352 Nut M27X1.5-THD)(M27X1.5 THD M 1 N
2 79 8T-2323 8T-2323 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.5X120-MM M 12 N
2 80 9R-6819 9R-6819 Washer 13X21.9X3-MM THK 12 N
3 83 054-6514 054-6514 Shim 0.1-MM THK B 2 N
121-7679 121-7679 Shim 0.15-MM THK B 2 N
054-6513 054-6513 Shim 0.2-MM THK B 2 N
121-7680 121-7680 Shim 0.25-MM THK B 2 N
054-6512 054-6512 Shim 0.3-MM THK B 2 N
128-7675 128-7675 Shim 0.35-MM THK B 2 N
7T-0564 7T-0564 Shim 0.4-MM THK B 2 N
121-7677 121-7677 Shim 0.45-MM THK B 2 N
7T-0563 7T-0563 Shim 0.5-MM THK B 2 N
121-7678 121-7678 Shim 0.55-MM THK B 2 N
7T-0562 7T-0562 Shim 0.6-MM THK B 2 N
128-7676 128-7676 Shim 0.65-MM THK B 2 N
128-7677 128-7677 Shim 0.7-MM THK B 2 N
128-7680 128-7680 Shim 0.75-MM THK B 2 N
7T-0561 7T-0561 Shim 0.8-MM THK B 2 N
128-7681 128-7681 Shim 0.85-MM THK B 2 N
128-7683 128-7683 Shim 0.9-MM THK B 2 N
128-7684 128-7684 Shim 0.95-MM THK B 2 N
7T-0560 7T-0560 Shim 1-MM THK B 2 N
128-7685 128-7685 Shim 1.05-MM THK B 2 N
128-7686 128-7686 Shim 1.1-MM THK B 2 N
128-7687 128-7687 Shim 1.15-MM THK B 2 N
128-7688 128-7688 Shim 1.25-MM THK B 2 N
128-7689 128-7689 Shim 1.3-MM THK B 2 N
128-7690 128-7690 Shim 1.35-MM THK B 2 N
7T-0558 7T-0558 Shim 1.4-MM THK B 2 N
128-7691 128-7691 Shim 1.45-MM THK B 2 N
128-7692 128-7692 Shim 1.5-MM THK B 2 N
128-7693 128-7693 Shim 1.55-MM THK B 2 N
128-7694 128-7694 Shim 1.6-MM THK B 2 N
128-7695 128-7695 Shim 1.65-MM THK B 2 N
7T-0552 7T-0552 Shim 2-MM THK B 2 N
3 116 202-8137 202-8137 Shim 1.47-MM THK B 2 N
202-8138 202-8138 Shim 1.63-MM THK B 2 N
202-8139 202-8139 Shim 1.75-MM THK B 2 N
202-8140 202-8140 Shim 1.7-MM THK B 2 N
202-8141 202-8141 Shim 1.8-MM THK B 2 N
202-8142 202-8142 Shim 1.85-MM THK B 2 N
202-8143 202-8143 Shim 1.9-MM THK B 2 N
202-8144 202-8144 Shim 1.95-MM THK B 2 N
6Y-2943 6Y-2943 CUP-BEARING TAPERED ROLLER 1 N
3 127 5W-5627 5W-5627 Bolt M18X2.5X60-MM)(M18X2.5X60MM M 16 N
3 128 5W-5531 5W-5531 Washer 19X30X3-MM THK 16 N
3 143 164-5912 164-5912 Locknut M27X1.5-THD M 2 N
4 151 121-7659 121-7659 Shim 0.6-MM THK B 2 N
121-7661 121-7661 Shim 0.8-MM THK B 2 N
121-7662 121-7662 Shim 1-MM THK B 2 N
121-7663 121-7663 Shim 1.2-MM THK B 2 N
121-7665 121-7665 Shim 1.6-MM THK B 2 N
121-7667 121-7667 Shim 2-MM THK B 2 N
4 158 8T-4779 8T-4779 Bolt M16X2X35-MM M 16 N
4 164 135-3439 135-3439 Shim 3-MM THK B 2 N
203-5416 203-5416 Shim 2.5-MM THK B 2 N
135-3441 135-3441 Shim 2-MM THK B 2 N
135-3442 135-3442 Shim 1.5-MM THK B 2 N
4 169 135-3444 135-3444 Bolt M12X1.5X30-MM M 2 N
5 174 135-1593 135-1593 Gear 81-TEETH 2 N
5 179 8U-2365 8U-2365 Bushing 26-MM THK B 2 N
8U-2366 8U-2366 Bushing 26.2-MM THK B 2 N
8U-2367 8U-2367 Bushing 26.4-MM THK B 2 N
8U-2368 8U-2368 Bushing 26.6-MM THK B 2 N
8U-2369 8U-2369 Bushing 26.8-MM THK B 2 N
8U-2370 8U-2370 Bushing 27-MM THK B 2 N
8U-2371 8U-2371 Bushing 27.2-MM THK B 2 N
135-1594 135-1594 Bushing 26.23-MM THK B 2 N
135-1595 135-1595 Bushing 26.26-MM THK B 2 N
135-1596 135-1596 Bushing 26.29-MM THK B 2 N
135-1597 135-1597 Bushing 26.32-MM THK B 2 N
135-1598 135-1598 Bushing 26.35-MM THK B 2 N
5 196 8U-3591 8U-3591 Spacer 6.5X15X7-MM THK 16 N
5 199 8T-0275 8T-0275 Bolt M6X1X50-MM M 16 N
5 201 8U-9508 8U-9508 Disc 2.5-MM THK B 8 N
5 202 8U-9509 8U-9509 Disc 3-MM THK B 8 N
5 203 8U-9507 8U-9507 Disc 2-MM THK B 8 N
5 208 8U-4119 8U-4119 Gear 48-TEETH 2 N
5 215 190-8591 190-8591 Washer 64.5X72.1X2-MM THK 12 N
5 219 110-0165 110-0165 WASHER-THRUST 1.5-MM THK B 2 N
5 228 117-2987 117-2987 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X115-MM M 2 N
5 229 8U-2381 8U-2381 Washer 13X19X1.5-MM THK 2 N
5 231 8U-4120 8U-4120 GEAR-SUN 15-TEETH 2 N
5 232 5W-2177 5W-2177 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X20-MM M 4 N
5 233 5W-0964 5W-0964 Bolt M22X1.5X92-MM 20 N
6 234 5W-5696 5W-5696 Cylinder STEERING 1 N
6 249 5W-5547 5W-5547 Disc 1-MM THK B 1 N
5W-5548 5W-5548 Disc 1.1-MM THK B 1 N
5W-5549 5W-5549 Disc 1.2-MM THK B 1 N
5W-5550 5W-5550 Disc 1.3-MM THK B 1 N
5W-5551 5W-5551 Disc 1.4-MM THK B 1 N
5W-5552 5W-5552 Disc 1.5-MM THK B 1 N
5W-5553 5W-5553 Disc 1.6-MM THK B 1 N
5W-5554 5W-5554 Disc 1.7-MM THK B 1 N
5W-6400 5W-6400 Disc 1.8-MM THK B 1 N
5W-5555 5W-5555 Disc 1.05-MM THK B 1 N
5W-5556 5W-5556 Disc 1.15-MM THK B 1 N
5W-5557 5W-5557 Disc 1.25-M THK B 1 N
5W-5558 5W-5558 Disc 1.35-MM THK B 1 N
5W-5559 5W-5559 Disc 1.45-MM THK B 1 N
5W-5560 5W-5560 Disc 1.55-MM THK B 1 N
5W-5561 5W-5561 Disc 1.65-MM THK B 1 N
6 5W-5562 5W-5562 Disc 1.75-MM THK B 1 N
8U-2752 8U-2752 Disc 0.7-MM THK B 1 N
8U-2753 8U-2753 Disc 0.8-MM THK B 1 N
8U-2754 8U-2754 Disc 0.9-MM THK B 1 N
6 270 5W-5632 5W-5632 Bolt M14X2X100-MM)(M14X2X100MM 4 N
5 277 241-3652 241-3652 Bushing 26.38-MM THK B 2 N
5 278 241-3653 241-3653 Bushing 26.41-MM THK B 2 N
5 279 241-3654 241-3654 Bushing 26.44-MM THK B 2 N
5 280 241-3655 241-3655 Bushing 26.47-MM THK B 2 N
5 281 241-3656 241-3656 Bushing 26.5-MM THK B 2 N
S: BCZ / BCZ (1 ~ 2000)
B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 187-7213 Axle GP-STEERING Suitable for M318C General Wheeled Excavator Power Train
*Original 187-7213 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 187-7213 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.