Caterpillar assembly #1884968 drawings for  M318C General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 188-4968 Wiring GP-CHASSIS(Caterpillar M318C general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 188-4968
Name Wiring GP-CHASSIS
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP BDR IESCN SEBP31890131
Updated 2018-03-06
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M318C Electrical And Starting System 188-4968 Assembly

188-4968 Wiring GP-CHASSIS , S/N BDR1-2000, Electronic , Part OF 188-4960 Riser AR-CAB, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M318C
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 8E-8292 8E-8292 CAP-VENTED WINDOW WASHER 1 Y
2 186-3735 186-3735 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 14 N
2 8 194-3592 194-3592 Switch AS HORN, LIGHTS, WIPER 1 N
2 14 099-2374 099-2374 BOLT-SOCKET Head M5X0.8X12-MM M 2 N
1 15 129-3178 129-3178 Locknut M6X1-THD M 1 N
1 16 159-3050 159-3050 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X20-MM M 1 N
2 18 4P-7429 4P-7429 Clip LADDER 1 N
1 19 4P-8134 4P-8134 Clip LADDER 1 N
1,2 20 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 5 N
1,2 21 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 10 N
2 22 6V-4298 6V-4298 Bolt M5X0.8X16-MM M 2 N
2 23 8T-3016 8T-3016 Washer 5.3X10X1-MM THK 4 N
1 24 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 1 N
1 25 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 1 N
1 30 144-0195 144-0195 Hose 10-CM E N
1 32 207-5141 207-5141 Seal 25-CM E N
1 28 217-3403 217-3403 Seal 17-CM E N
2 33 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 2 N
1 34 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 2 N
S: BDR / BDR (1 ~ 2000)
: (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (EACH Receptacle Kit Includes Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (EACH Connecting Plug Includes Plug AS & WEDGE) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) B: Use AS Required E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part

*Assembly 188-4968 Wiring GP-CHASSIS Suitable for M318C General Wheeled Excavator Electrical And Starting System
*Original 188-4968 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 188-4968 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.