Caterpillar assembly #1884972 drawings for  M318C General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Operator Station Assembly 188-4972 Control GP-PEDAL(Caterpillar M318C general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 188-4972
Name Control GP-PEDAL
Section Operator Station
Modifier -
SNP H2C IESCN SEBP43410678
Updated 2018-03-08
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M318C Operator Station 188-4972 Assembly

188-4972 Control GP-PEDAL , S/N H2C1-99999, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M318C
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Operator Station

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 186-3735 186-3735 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 2 N
1 8 095-0723 095-0723 SCREW-SPECIAL M3X0.5X10-MM M 2 N
1 9 096-5962 096-5962 WASHER-HARD 3.4X7X0.8-MM THK 2 N
1 10 117-3393 117-3393 Screw M3X0.5X8-MM M 2 N
1 11 3C-6969 3C-6969 Nut M3X0.5-THD M 2 N
1 12 8C-8580 8C-8580 BOLT-SOCKET Head M5X0.8X16-MM M 2 N
S: H2C / H2C (1 ~ 99999)
C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 188-4972 Control GP-PEDAL Suitable for M318C General Wheeled Excavator Operator Station
*Original 188-4972 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 188-4972 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.