Caterpillar assembly #2169131 drawings for  M318C General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Fuel System Assembly 216-9131 Pump GP-FUEL Transfer(Caterpillar M318C general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 216-9131
Name Pump GP-FUEL Transfer
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP H2F IESCN SEBP43460088
Updated 2018-09-26
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M318C Fuel System 216-9131 Assembly

216-9131 Pump GP-FUEL Transfer , S/N CPT380-99999, Part OF 188-5096 Engine AR-PRIMARY
Model: Caterpillar M318C
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 5C-1809 5C-1809 Spacer 8X19X6.5-MM 1 N
1 3 6I-0217 6I-0217 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 1 N
1 4 6I-0254 6I-0254 Bolt M8X1.25X30-MM M 5 N
1 8 067-6998 067-6998 Nut 3/8-24-THD 1 N
2 10 100-4461 100-4461 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 1 N
1 11 100-4830 100-4830 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 1 N
2 14 101-7178 101-7178 Bolt M10X1.5X55-MM M 1 N
2 30 216-9086 216-9086 Spacer 10.5X20X32-MM THK 1 N
1,2 13 246-4361 246-4361 Washer 10.5X14X1.5-MM THK 4 N
1,2 20 241-3359 241-3359 WASHER-SEALING 13.25X18.45X1.6-MM THK 7 N
1 25C 101-3983 101-3983 Nut 3/16 1 N
1 33 6I-0593 6I-0593 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 2 N
S: H2F / H2F (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 216-9131 Pump GP-FUEL Transfer Suitable for M318C General Wheeled Excavator Fuel System
*Original 216-9131 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 216-9131 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.