Caterpillar assembly #2529828 drawings for  M318D General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Fuel System Assembly 252-9828 Tank & Mtg GP-FUEL(Caterpillar M318D general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 252-9828
Name Tank & Mtg GP-FUEL
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP EN3 IESCN SEBP76530095
Updated 2018-08-16
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M318D Fuel System 252-9828 Assembly

252-9828 Tank & Mtg GP-FUEL , S/N EN31-UP
Model: Caterpillar M318D
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 6 8T-0389 8T-0389 Locknut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 7 8T-4172 8T-4172 Bolt M10X1.5X80-MM M 1 N
1 8 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 2 N
1 9 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
1 10 8T-6466 8T-6466 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 1 N
S: EN3 / EN3 (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 252-9828 Tank & Mtg GP-FUEL Suitable for M318D General Wheeled Excavator Fuel System
*Original 252-9828 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 252-9828 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.