Caterpillar assembly #1284898 drawings for  M320 General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Implements Assembly 128-4898 Stabilizer GP(Caterpillar M320 general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 128-4898
Name Stabilizer GP
Section Implements
Modifier -
SNP 8SS IESCN SEBP27560641
Updated 2018-07-16
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M320 Implements 128-4898 Assembly

128-4898 Stabilizer GP , S/N 8SS1-UP, Part OF 128-4897, 128-4899, 204-6045, 204-6046 Stabilizer AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M320
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Implements

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 5I-3523 5I-3523 Washer 14X50X6-MM THK 2 N
1 3 093-0349 093-0349 Washer 22X60X6-MM THK 8 N
1 11 113-6989 113-6989 Bolt M20X2.5X20-MM M 2 N
1 12 113-6990 113-6990 Bolt M20X2.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 22 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 2 N
1 23 8T-4123 8T-4123 Washer 3.62X5.75X0.375-MM THK 8 N
1 24 8T-4132 8T-4132 Nut M16X2-THD M 2 N
1 25 8T-4173 8T-4173 Bolt M16X2X110-MM M 2 N
1 26 8T-4179 8T-4179 Bolt M12X1.75X20-MM M 4 N
1 27 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 4 N
1 28 8T-4780 8T-4780 Bolt M20X2.5X30-MM M 6 N
1 29 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 2 N
1 30 137-6221 137-6221 Seal 103 CM E N
1 32 6V-5215 6V-5215 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 4 N
1 33 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
S: 8SS / 8SS (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part

*Assembly 128-4898 Stabilizer GP Suitable for M320 General Wheeled Excavator Implements
*Original 128-4898 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 128-4898 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.