No drawings found.
* Last version maybe changed.

Hydraulic System Assembly 435-7581 Valve & Lines GP-CONTROL(Caterpillar M320F general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 435-7581
Name Valve & Lines GP-CONTROL
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -RIDE CONTROL, VA BOOM
SNP F2W IESCN SEBP74200614
Updated 2018-10-04
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M320F Hydraulic System 435-7581 Assembly

435-7581 Valve & Lines GP-CONTROL -RIDE CONTROL, VA Boom , S/N F2W1-UP, Part OF 423-0671, 423-0683 Control AR-RIDE, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M320F
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 3 101-7399 101-7399 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X120-MM M 4 N
1 6 143-5906 143-5906 FILM-INSTRUCTION VARIABLE Adjustable BOOM 1 N
1 17 340-3470 340-3470 Valve GP-CHECK PILOT OPERATED)(VA BOOM 1 N
1 22 101-7398 101-7398 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X40-MM M 4 N
1 23 105-3478 105-3478 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X35-MM M 4 N
1 32 7X-2534 7X-2534 Bolt M6X1X50-MM M 4 N
1 33 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 2 N
1 34 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 12 N
S: F2W / F2W (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 435-7581 Valve & Lines GP-CONTROL Suitable for M320F General Wheeled Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 435-7581 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 435-7581 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.