Caterpillar assembly #4469598 drawings for  M320F General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Hydraulic System Assembly 446-9598 Valve & Lines GP-BOOM(Caterpillar M320F general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 446-9598
Name Valve & Lines GP-BOOM
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -BOOM CYLINDER
SNP F2W IESCN SEBP74200612
Updated 2018-10-04
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M320F Hydraulic System 446-9598 Assembly

446-9598 Valve & Lines GP-BOOM -BOOM Cylinder , S/N F2W1-UP, Part OF 423-0677, 423-0680 Valve & Lines AR-LOWERING CONT, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M320F
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 22A 349-1178 349-1178 SENSOR-PRESSURE BOOM CYLINDER, Head END 1 N
2 26 101-7398 101-7398 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X40-MM M 8 N
2 27 101-7404 101-7404 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
2 28 105-3477 105-3477 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X45-MM M 8 N
2 45 280-8912 280-8912 Bolt M10X1.5X75-MM M 2 N
1 49 5P-7468 5P-7468 Clip SLOT 2 N
1 50 5P-7469 5P-7469 Clip TAB 2 N
1 51 5P-8444 5P-8444 Grommet 37-MM ID 2 N
1 53 8C-8451 8C-8451 Bolt M6X1X40-MM M 4 N
1,2 54 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 17 N
1 55 8T-4171 8T-4171 Bolt M6X1X12-MM M 2 N
1 56 8T-4172 8T-4172 Bolt M10X1.5X80-MM M 4 N
2 57 8T-4182 8T-4182 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM M 8 N
1 58 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 4 N
2 59 8T-4185 8T-4185 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 2 N
1 60 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 10 N
1 61 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 2 N
1 62 8T-6868 8T-6868 Bolt M12X1.75X80-MM M 4 N
S: F2W / F2W (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 446-9598 Valve & Lines GP-BOOM Suitable for M320F General Wheeled Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 446-9598 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 446-9598 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.