Caterpillar assembly #2807769 drawings for  M322D General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Frame And Body Assembly 280-7769 Lubrication GP-AUTOMATIC(Caterpillar M322D general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 280-7769
Name Lubrication GP-AUTOMATIC
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -STICK
SNP D3X IESCN SEBP56300302
Updated 2018-08-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M322D Frame And Body 280-7769 Assembly

280-7769 Lubrication GP-AUTOMATIC -STICK , S/N D3X1-UP, 2.2-M (7.2-FT)
Model: Caterpillar M322D
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 10 274-8353 274-8353 BOLT-SOCKET Head M5X0.8X30-MM M 2 N
1,2 21 300-3738 300-3738 BOLT-HEAD M5X0.8X8-MM M 17 N
2 23 295-4155 295-4155 BOLT-SOCKET Head M5X0.8X35-MM M 1 N
1,2 24 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1,2 26 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 2 N
1,2 27 8T-6912 8T-6912 Bolt M8X1.25X50-MM M 2 N
S: D3X / D3X (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 280-7769 Lubrication GP-AUTOMATIC Suitable for M322D General Wheeled Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 280-7769 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 280-7769 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.