Caterpillar assembly #4639979 drawings for  M322F General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Frame And Body Assembly 463-9979 Enclosure GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar M322F general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 463-9979
Name Enclosure GP-ENGINE
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP F2Z IESCN SEBP56290286
Updated 2018-09-20
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M322F Frame And Body 463-9979 Assembly

463-9979 Enclosure GP-ENGINE , S/N F2Z1-UP, Part OF 463-9980 Hood AR, Also AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M322F
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 5C-2874 5C-2874 Nut M5X0.8-THD M 1 N
1 47 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 2 N
1 344-5673 344-5673 Nut M6X1-THD M 1 N
1,2 33 344-5674 344-5674 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 7 N
1 16 436-6773 436-6773 Striker GP-LATCH ENGINE COMPARTMENT Y 1 N
1 31 131-3539 131-3539 SCREW-FLAT Head M8X1.25X30-MM M 2 N
1 34 5P-4115 5P-4115 WASHER-HARD 7.2X19X2-MM THK 2 N
1,2 35 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 43 N
1 36 7X-0613 7X-0613 WASHER-HARD 8.8X25.5X5-MM THK 5 N
2 37 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 24 N
1 38 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 11 N
1,2 39 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 17 N
1,2 40 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 14 N
1 41 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 2 N
1 42 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 2 N
1,2 43 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 31 N
1 44 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
1 45 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 2 N
1 46 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
1,2 48 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 12 N
2 49 217-3403 217-3403 Seal 38-CM E N
1 50 117-0121 117-0121 Seal 67-CM E N
2 51A 310-3126 310-3126 Seal 98-CM E N
1 52 296-1875 296-1875 Seal 174-CM E N
1 53B 201-8780 201-8780 Seal 83-CM E N
S: F2Z / F2Z (1 ~ 99999)
E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 463-9979 Enclosure GP-ENGINE Suitable for M322F General Wheeled Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 463-9979 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 463-9979 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.