Caterpillar assembly #4633521 drawings for  M324D2 MH General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 463-3521 Enclosure GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar M324D2 MH general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 463-3521
Name Enclosure GP-ENGINE
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP EN3 IESCN SEBP76530248
Updated 2018-08-16
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M324D2 MH Frame And Body 463-3521 Assembly

463-3521 Enclosure GP-ENGINE , S/N EN31-UP, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M324D2 MH
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 159-9540 159-9540 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 1 N
1 7 299-8919 299-8919 Bolt M8X1.25X12-MM M 1 N
1 10 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 3 N
1 11 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 5 N
1 12 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 12 N
1 13 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 9 N
1 14 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
1 15 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 4 N
1 16 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 3 N
1 17 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 2 N
1 18 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 1 N
1 19 8T-4197 8T-4197 Bolt M8X1.25X40-MM M 2 N
1 20 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 7 N
1 21 217-3403 217-3403 Seal 50-CM E N
S: EN3 / EN3 (1 ~ 99999)
E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 463-3521 Enclosure GP-ENGINE Suitable for M324D2 MH General Wheeled Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 463-3521 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 463-3521 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.