Caterpillar assembly #2034013 drawings for  M325B General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 203-4013 Cylinder & Lines GP-BOOM(Caterpillar M325B general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 203-4013
Name Cylinder & Lines GP-BOOM
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP BGN IESCN SEBP31680241
Updated 2018-07-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M325B Hydraulic System 203-4013 Assembly

203-4013 Cylinder & Lines GP-BOOM , S/N BGN1-UP, LH Boom Lowering Control , Part OF 201-9704, 212-8220, 236-7754 Linkage AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M325B
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8 095-0673 095-0673 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X60-MM M 4 N
1 15 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 16 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
1 17 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 4 N
1 18 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 4 N
1 19 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 4 N
1 20 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 8 N
1 21 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 4 N
S: BGN / BGN (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 203-4013 Cylinder & Lines GP-BOOM Suitable for M325B General Wheeled Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 203-4013 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 203-4013 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.