Caterpillar assembly #2352170 drawings for  M325C MH General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1234

Frame And Body Assembly 235-2170 Hood & Guard GP(Caterpillar M325C MH general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 235-2170
Name Hood & Guard GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP XJA IESCN SEBP39320359
Updated 2018-10-25
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M325C MH Frame And Body 235-2170 Assembly

235-2170 Hood & Guard GP , S/N XJA1-UP; PAN1-UP, Part OF 231-9800, 235-5783 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar M325C MH
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
4 8 7Y-2853 7Y-2853 Spacer 13X38X5-MM THK 3 N
2 9 087-3908 087-3908 Shim 1-MM THK B 3 N
2 10 087-3909 087-3909 Shim 2-MM THK B 3 N
1 22 170-3016 170-3016 Spacer 19X32X2-MM THK 4 N
3 6P-2216 6P-2216 Cap PUSH ON 2 N
3 4I-7924 4I-7924 Washer 4.5X40X1.2-MM THK 2 N
2 44 203-5281 203-5281 Door GP-ACCESS PUMP COMPARTMENT Y 1 N
2 46 208-4028 208-4028 Door AS-ACCESS FUEL, Hydraulic TANKS Y 1 N
2 66 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 2 N
1,4 67 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 4 N
2,3 68 5P-4115 5P-4115 WASHER-HARD 7.2X19X2-MM THK 14 N
4 70 7X-0618 7X-0618 WASHER-HARD 13.5X40X5-MM THK 4 N
4 71 7Y-2854 7Y-2854 Spacer 24X38X3-MM THK 3 N
2 73 6V-7357 6V-7357 Bolt M6X1X25-MM M 6 N
1 74 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 4 N
2,3 75 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 8 N
3 76 8T-4171 8T-4171 Bolt M6X1X12-MM M 6 N
3 77 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 4 N
4 78 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 4 N
1 79 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 1 N
3 80 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 4 N
4 81 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
3 82 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 8 N
1 83 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 2 N
2,3 84 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 16 N
4 85B 5P-8309 5P-8309 Seal 0.2-M D N
S: XJA / XJA (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required D: Order BY The Meter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 235-2170 Hood & Guard GP Suitable for M325C MH General Wheeled Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 235-2170 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 235-2170 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.