Caterpillar assembly #2413686 drawings for  M325C MH General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1234

Power Train Assembly 241-3686 Transmission GP(Caterpillar M325C MH general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 241-3686
Name Transmission GP
Section Power Train
Modifier -DIRECT DRIVE
SNP KAY IESCN SEBP56230305
Updated 2018-10-24
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M325C MH Power Train 241-3686 Assembly

241-3686 Transmission GP -DIRECT Drive , S/N KAY2023-2041, Part OF 269-3842 Drive GP-WHEEL, Field Replacement Order @423-6805 @
Model: Caterpillar M325C MH
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Power Train

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 6 6V-8675 6V-8675 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 5 N
1 10 238-4676 238-4676 Sensor AS-SPEED TRANSMISSION OUTPUT 1 N
1 12 238-4677 238-4677 Plug TRANSMISSION DRAIN/FILL 2 N
1 15 230-8993 230-8993 SCREW-FLAT Head M6X1X12-MM M 2 N
1 22 5W-1693 5W-1693 Washer 10.2X13.9X1-MM THK 1 N
1 27 238-4683 238-4683 Breather TRANSMISSION 1 Y
2 28 238-4684 238-4684 Disc 1.6-MM THK 12 N
2 29 238-4685 238-4685 DISC-CLUTCH 1.2-MM THK B 11 N
2 30 238-4686 238-4686 DISC-CLUTCH 1.4-MM THK B 1 N
2 31 238-4687 238-4687 DISC-CLUTCH 1.6-MM THK B 1 N
2 33 238-4689 238-4689 Shim 1-MM THK 1 N
2 36 238-4692 238-4692 WASHER-THRUST 55X78X1-MM THK 2 N
2 41 8U-5983 8U-5983 Washer 140X190.5X11-MM THK 1 N
2 42 169-8402 169-8402 GEAR-DISC 2.8-MM THK B 9 N
2 44 8U-5985 8U-5985 GEAR-DISC 3-MM THK B 1 N
2 45 121-8066 121-8066 GEAR-DISC 3.3-MM THK B 1 N
2 46 169-8398 169-8398 DISC-CLUTCH 2.9-MM THK B 1 N
2 47 8U-5987 8U-5987 GEAR-DISC 3.5-MM THK B 1 N
2 48 121-8067 121-8067 GEAR-DISC 3.4-MM THK B 1 N
2 49 121-8068 121-8068 GEAR-DISC 3.7-MM THK B 1 N
3 72 238-4715 238-4715 WASHER-SPECIAL 20X75X10-MM THK 1 N
3 73 6V-4248 6V-4248 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
3 74 238-4716 238-4716 WASHER-THRUST 25X42X1-MM THK 2 N
3 85 149-5881 149-5881 Valve AS-RELIEF DOWNSHIFT INHIBITOR J 1 N
3 86 147-5044 147-5044 Filter ELEMENT-OIL TRANSMISSION J 1 Y
3 90A 121-8093 121-8093 Washer 8.4X17X1.5-MM THK 3 N
3 91 8T-4154 8T-4154 Bolt M8X1.25X35-MM JM 7 N
3 92 8T-2224 8T-2224 BOLT-SOCKET Head M8X1.25X85-MM M 1 N
3 97 6V-6936 6V-6936 Bolt M6X1X22-MM JM 3 N
4 106 6V-3668 6V-3668 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM CM 5 N
3,4 109 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM CM 8 N
4 112 237-7251 237-7251 Stud M10X1-THD 8 N
2 113 8U-5986 8U-5986 GEAR-DISC 3.2-MM THK B 1 N
311-1217 311-1217 KIT-REPAIR GEAR PUMP)(TRANSMISSION J 1 N
3 91 7X-2537 7X-2537 Bolt M8X1.25X35-MM JM 7 N
S: KAY / KAY (2000 ~ 99999)
: : Available Repair KIT(S): B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type J: Kit Marked J Includes PART(S) Marked J M: Metric Part

*Assembly 241-3686 Transmission GP Suitable for M325C MH General Wheeled Excavator Power Train
*Original 241-3686 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 241-3686 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.