Caterpillar assembly #1165408 drawings for  W345B II General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 116-5408 Valve Mechanism Mounting Group(Caterpillar W345B II general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 116-5408
Name Valve Mechanism Mounting Group
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP BPT IESCN XEBP95480014
Updated 2013-07-12
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT W345B II Basic Engine 116-5408 Assembly

Valve Mechanism Mounting Group (1165408 N/S), Part OF 2566771-Page 2
Model: Caterpillar W345B II
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 116-1083 116-1083 Fastener GP CYLINDER HEAD Y 1 N
1 3 7X-0909 7X-0909 Bolt M12X1.75 12 N
1 4 6V-2315 6V-2315 Bolt M6X1 1 N
1 5 7X-2533 7X-2533 Bolt M6X1 17 N
1 2 129-3184 129-3184 Bolt M16X2 26 N
S: BPT / BPT (701 ~ 99999)
D: Order BY The m

*Assembly 116-5408 Valve Mechanism Mounting Group Suitable for W345B II General Wheeled Excavator Basic Engine
*Original 116-5408 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 116-5408 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.