Caterpillar assembly #2550755 drawings for  W345C MH General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 255-0755 Support GP-HOOD(Caterpillar W345C MH general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 255-0755
Name Support GP-HOOD
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP WDE IESCN XEBP01890003
Updated 2008-02-20
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT W345C MH Frame And Body 255-0755 Assembly

2550755 Support GP-HOOD
Model: Caterpillar W345C MH
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 135-8573 135-8573 Bolt M12X1.75X25MM M 45 N
1 3 135-8575 135-8575 Bolt AS LOCKING) (M12X1.75X30MM M 18 N
1 4 141-6518 141-6518 Spacer 13.5X30X10MM THK 4 N
1 15 250-5169 250-5169 Support AS ENCLOSURE Y 1 N
1 22 096-4884 096-4884 Locknut M12X1.75-THD M 6 N
1 24 5P-1076 5P-1076 Washer HARD) (13.5X30X4MM THK C 6 N
1 25 5P-4115 5P-4115 Washer HARD) (7.2X19X2MM THK 4 N
1 26 8T-4121 8T-4121 Washer HARD) (11X21X2.5MM THK 4 N
1 27 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5 THD M 4 N
1 28 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20MM M 4 N
1 29 8T-4648 8T-4648 Bolt M12X1.75X70MM M 6 N
1 30 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35MM M 4 N
S: WDE / WDE (1 ~ 99999)
C: Change From Previous Type D: Order BY The Meter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 255-0755 Support GP-HOOD Suitable for W345C MH General Wheeled Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 255-0755 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 255-0755 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.